Username: 
  Password: 

2015 - 2016 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU15
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2015stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CF50B5AB-C9AD-4C20-B0F1-1532EBAFA6F3&tournamentguid=1A316DA0-F171-4955-A47F-88E0F3A0567E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Classics Eagles Red 00/0133331303322 7  16  7  6 0
 A7 : Metro FC Rapids33310333322 7  21  3  1 0
 A9 : Pride SC Premier13133333121 6  14  3  1 0
 A8 : OGFC 00 Elite03130303316 5  6  9  1 0
 A1 : Blast FC30111300312 3  2  6  3 0
 A2 : Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite00133310112 3  -1  16  0 0
 A6 : FC42 U15 Boys Academy0300030118 2  -9  20  2 0
 A5 : CU Santos3001100016 1  -11  21  1 0
 A10 : Worthington United 94 Navy0001001316 1  -12  22  2 0
 A4 : Club Ohio U15 Green0000000000 0  -26  35  3 0

Bracket - Monday, November 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445666  Mount Notre Dame HS  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445668  Westerville South HS  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A5Club Ohio U15 Green 0 vs.CU Santos1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445639  Westerville South HS  01:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A1Club Ohio U15 Green 0 vs.Blast FC4
 445671  Westerville Central HS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Classics Eagles Red 00/01 3 vs.OGFC 00 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, November 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445650  Centerville H. S.  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Metro FC Rapids 4 vs.CU Santos0
 445659  Tourney Game  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1OGFC 00 Elite 2 vs.Blast FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, December 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445667  Olentangy Liberty High School  06:55 PM  1 A3 vs A6Classics Eagles Red 00/01 4 vs.FC42 U15 Boys Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445643  AIA  02:45 PM  1 A8 vs A9OGFC 00 Elite 0 vs.Pride SC Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445648  Canal Winchester HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Pride SC Premier 4 vs.Worthington United 94 Navy1
 445647  AIA  01:00 PM  FB A8 vs A2OGFC 00 Elite 2 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite0

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445630  Worthington Kilbourne HS  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Classics Eagles Red 00/01 4 vs.Worthington United 94 Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445655  AIA  01:00 PM  FB A8 vs A6OGFC 00 Elite 0 vs.FC42 U15 Boys Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445642  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Metro FC Rapids 3 vs.Worthington United 94 Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445660  Canal Winchester HS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pride SC Premier 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445629  Milford HS turf  05:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite 1 vs.Blast FC1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445669  ODU  06:15 PM  1 A10 vs A1Worthington United 94 Navy 0 vs.Blast FC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445646  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Metro FC Rapids 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 00/012

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445635  Darree  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Club Ohio U15 Green 1 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite4

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445665  Kilbourne High School  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Worthington United 94 Navy 1 vs.OGFC 00 Elite4
 445653  Kilbourne High School  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Worthington United 94 Navy 1 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445641  Mount Notre Dame HS  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC42 U15 Boys Academy 1 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445633  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7FC42 U15 Boys Academy 1 vs.Metro FC Rapids4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445637  Shelly Park  06:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9FC42 U15 Boys Academy 0 vs.Pride SC Premier3

Bracket - Thursday, April 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445634  NCA  06:45 PM  12 A1 vs A3Blast FC 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 00/010

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445644  NCA  05:00 PM  12 A1 vs A5Blast FC 2 vs.CU Santos1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445645  Shelly Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC42 U15 Boys Academy 4 vs.Club Ohio U15 Green1
 445664  Canal Winchester Middle School  06:45 PM  1 A1 vs A9Blast FC 0 vs.Pride SC Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445636  Grooms  07:00 PM  B A5 vs A10CU Santos 2 vs.Worthington United 94 Navy2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445631  Darree  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9Club Ohio U15 Green 0 vs.Pride SC Premier5
 445654  NCA  06:45 PM  8 A1 vs A7Blast FC 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445662  Miami Meadows  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite 2 vs.CU Santos2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445658  Phillips Park  04:00 PM  A A2 vs A3Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 00/012

Bracket - Monday, May 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445638  Ankeney  06:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Metro FC Rapids 3 vs.OGFC 00 Elite0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445657  Hard Road Park Grass  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Worthington United 94 Navy 3 vs.Club Ohio U15 Green1
 445649  Shelly Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC42 U15 Boys Academy 0 vs.Blast FC1
 445652  Canal Winchester Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Pride SC Premier 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 00/010

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445651  Ankeney  02:15 PM  9 A8 vs A4OGFC 00 Elite 4 vs.Club Ohio U15 Green1
 445640  Posey Hartman  05:00 PM  T A5 vs A3CU Santos 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 00/016

Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445632  Posey Hartman  03:00 PM  T A5 vs A8CU Santos 0 vs.OGFC 00 Elite1
 445672  Darree  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Club Ohio U15 Green 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445663  Liberty Park  06:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4Classics Eagles Red 00/01 4 vs.Club Ohio U15 Green2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445661  Hard Road Park Grass  06:15 PM  1 A10 vs A6Worthington United 94 Navy 2 vs.FC42 U15 Boys Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, May 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445656  Canal Winchester Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Pride SC Premier 2 vs.CU Santos0

Bracket - Sunday, May 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445673  Posey Hartman  03:00 AM  R A5 vs A6CU Santos 2 vs.FC42 U15 Boys Academy2

Bracket - Friday, June 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445670  Phillips Park  07:00 PM  A A2 vs A9Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Boys 00 Elite 2 vs.Pride SC Premier2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.