Username: 
  Password: 

2015 - 2016 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU17
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2015stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C26C09ED-1C84-47DE-9443-825BB9B57434&tournamentguid=1A316DA0-F171-4955-A47F-88E0F3A0567E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A9 : OP Green33330333122 7  15  10  6 2
 A7 : Metro FC 98 Rapids - B1733330330321 7  14  5  4 0
 A4 : Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B30333133120 6  17  9  5 0
 A1 : Barcelona United Academy 98B30330333018 6  3  22  7 1
 A10 : STAR SC Red Devils03033110314 4  6  8  4 0
 A5 : Club Ohio U17 Green03031130314 4  4  10  11 0
 A8 : Metro FC White U17B3330000009 3  -14  23  6 0
 A3 : Classics Eagles Red0000130307 2  -6  24  7 0
 A2 : Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite0000000336 2  -15  27  4 0
 A6 : CUP Black B98/990000000000 0  -24  33  2 0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445697  Olentangy Liberty High School  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3OP Green 4 vs.Classics Eagles Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445680  Lakota West  07:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A2Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B 4 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445714  Roger Bacon HS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1STAR SC Red Devils 1 vs.Barcelona United Academy 98B2

Bracket - Monday, November 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445717  Lakota West  07:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A7Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B 1 vs.Metro FC 98 Rapids - B173

Bracket - Sunday, November 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445691  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Metro FC 98 Rapids - B17 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, December 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445698  Roger Bacon HS  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2STAR SC Red Devils 3 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite0
 445678  Mount Notre Dame HS  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7CUP Black B98/99 0 vs.Metro FC 98 Rapids - B174

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445701  Grove City Christian HS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5OP Green 3 vs.Club Ohio U17 Green0
 445700  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Metro FC White U17B 2 vs.CUP Black B98/991

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445689  Grove City Christian HS  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Barcelona United Academy 98B 1 vs.Club Ohio U17 Green4

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445710  Roger Bacon HS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8STAR SC Red Devils 2 vs.Metro FC White U17B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445694  Grooms  04:15 PM  B A6 vs A1CUP Black B98/99 1 vs.Barcelona United Academy 98B2

Bracket - Friday, March 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445692  UD Welcome Stadium  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Metro FC White U17B 1 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445708  Olentangy Liberty High School  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Classics Eagles Red 0 vs.Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445704  UD Welcome Stadium  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Metro FC White U17B 1 vs.Barcelona United Academy 98B6

Bracket - Wednesday, March 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445706  Roger Bacon HS  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6STAR SC Red Devils 1 vs.CUP Black B98/990

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445713  Lakota West  01:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A5Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B 2 vs.Club Ohio U17 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445677  Urbana  11:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A8Club Ohio U17 Green 3 vs.Metro FC White U17B0
 445675  Orange Olentangy High School  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10Classics Eagles Red 0 vs.STAR SC Red Devils5

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445681  Darree  12:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Club Ohio U17 Green 1 vs.STAR SC Red Devils1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445685  Darree  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Club Ohio U17 Green 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445690  Mount Notre Dame HS  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4CUP Black B98/99 1 vs.Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B6

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445707  Milford HS turf  04:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A5Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 0 vs.Club Ohio U17 Green3

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445716  Orange Olentangy High School  12:45 PM  Turf A3 vs A8Classics Eagles Red 3 vs.Metro FC White U17B0
 445695  Wright State  04:00 PM  Alum A7 vs A5Metro FC 98 Rapids - B17 1 vs.Club Ohio U17 Green0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445688  Wright State  07:00 PM  Alum A8 vs A9Metro FC White U17B 0 vs.OP Green2
 445702  Roger Bacon HS  07:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4STAR SC Red Devils 1 vs.Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445693  Grove City Christian HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10OP Green 1 vs.STAR SC Red Devils0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445684  Lakota West  02:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A1Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B 3 vs.Barcelona United Academy 98B1

Bracket - Monday, April 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445709  PASA Complex  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A9Barcelona United Academy 98B 5 vs.OP Green3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445687  Wright State  07:00 PM  Alum A7 vs A10Metro FC 98 Rapids - B17 0 vs.STAR SC Red Devils1

Bracket - Thursday, April 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445683  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Metro FC 98 Rapids - B17 2 vs.Metro FC White U17B1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445711  Miami Meadows  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 0 vs.Metro FC 98 Rapids - B173

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445718  Darree  12:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Club Ohio U17 Green 2 vs.CUP Black B98/991

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445696  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Metro FC White U17B 0 vs.Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B4
 445674  Miami Meadows  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 3 vs.Barcelona United Academy 98B6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445705  Grove City Christian HS  06:45 PM  1 A9 vs A7OP Green 2 vs.Metro FC 98 Rapids - B170

Bracket - Thursday, May 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445679  PASA Complex  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Barcelona United Academy 98B 3 vs.Classics Eagles Red2

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445715  Miami Meadows  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 0 vs.OP Green3

Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445682  Posey Hartman  01:00 PM  T A6 vs A9CUP Black B98/99 0 vs.OP Green6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445699  PASA Complex  06:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7Barcelona United Academy 98B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Metro FC 98 Rapids - B174F

Bracket - Thursday, May 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445686  Posey Hartman  07:00 PM  T A6 vs A2CUP Black B98/99 0 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite5

Bracket - Sunday, May 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445712  Liberty Park  01:00 PM  12 A3 vs A6Classics Eagles Red 5 vs.CUP Black B98/991

Bracket - Saturday, June 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445703  Miami Meadows  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 5 vs.Classics Eagles Red4

Bracket - Sunday, June 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 445676  Voice of America Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Club Ohio Cincinnati 98B 3 vs.OP Green3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.