Username: 
  Password: 

2015 - 2016 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU14
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2015stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2470FFB6-53BE-409C-9F52-94F5E66E2C7D&tournamentguid=1A316DA0-F171-4955-A47F-88E0F3A0567E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Classics Eagles Red 01/0233313313323 7  11  5  2 0
 A4 : Club Ohio Green 133131333020 6  14  9  3 0
 A1 : Blast FC BU1430131330014 4  2  12  6 0
 A10 : WCSA B01 Elite30300033113 4  -1  13  4 0
 A7 : Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red00003330312 4  -1  15  8 0
 A9 : OP Green30113100312 3  3  8  1 0
 A5 : Club Ohio T.E.03110030311 3  -3  16  5 0
 A8 : Metro FC Rapids00111331010 2  -3  14  3 1
 A2 : Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite3030000309 3  -7  20  2 0
 A6 : CUP Black 01/02 Boys0000101002 0  -15  23  5 1

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1054  Town & Country World Cup Field  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red 1 vs.Club Ohio Green 12

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1074  Miami Meadows  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7WCSA B01 Elite 2 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1075  Darree  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Club Ohio T.E. 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 01/023

Bracket - Thursday, September 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1079  Miami Meadows  06:45 PM  1 A2 vs A7Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 2 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1085  NCA  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Blast FC BU14 5 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1064  Liberty Park  06:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1Classics Eagles Red 01/02 2 vs.Blast FC BU141

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1070  Posey Hartman  01:00 PM  T A6 vs A3CUP Black 01/02 Boys 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 01/023
 1059  Delco Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Metro FC Rapids 1 vs.Club Ohio T.E.2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1060  Miami Meadows  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Club Ohio Green 1 4 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite1
 1089  McClure  12:00 PM  7 A10 vs A9WCSA B01 Elite 0 vs.OP Green2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1053  Darree  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Club Ohio T.E. 1 vs.Club Ohio Green 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1083  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7OP Green 1 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1071  Darree  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Club Ohio T.E. 0 vs.Blast FC BU140

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1056  Delco Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Metro FC Rapids 1 vs.Club Ohio Green 14
 1076  NCA  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blast FC BU14 3 vs.CUP Black 01/02 Boys2
 1057  Darree  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Club Ohio T.E. 3 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1065  Darree  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Club Ohio Green 1 1 vs.Blast FC BU141

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1049  Clear Creek  10:30 AM  7 A2 vs A1Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 1 vs.Blast FC BU142

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1080  Darree  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Club Ohio T.E. 1 vs.WCSA B01 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1045  Posey Hartman  10:30 AM  R A6 vs A4CUP Black 01/02 Boys 2 vs.Club Ohio Green 15

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1082  Posey Hartman  12:00 PM  R A6 vs A5CUP Black 01/02 Boys 1 vs.Club Ohio T.E.2
 1058  Liberty Park  01:30 PM  7 A3 vs A9Classics Eagles Red 01/02 0 vs.OP Green0
 1063  McClure  03:30 PM  6 A4 vs A10Club Ohio Green 1 4 vs.WCSA B01 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1084  Liberty Park  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A2Classics Eagles Red 01/02 1 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite0
 1055  Darree  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6OP Green 0 vs.CUP Black 01/02 Boys0
 1072  Town & Country World Cup Field  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red 4 vs.Club Ohio T.E.0

Bracket - Friday, November 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1078  Mount Notre Dame HS  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 0 vs.OP Green3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1051  Urbana  11:00 AM  Turf A9 vs A8OP Green 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1061  ODU  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Blast FC BU14 2 vs.WCSA B01 Elite0
 1048  Orange Olentangy High School  04:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10Classics Eagles Red 01/02 2 vs.WCSA B01 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1077  Town & Country World Cup Field  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red 2 vs.CUP Black 01/02 Boys0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1046  Darree  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Club Ohio Green 1 2 vs.OP Green1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1052  Olentangy Liberty High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Classics Eagles Red 01/02 2 vs.Metro FC Rapids2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1066  Goshen H.S.  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 0 vs.WCSA B01 Elite4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1087  Posey Hartman  06:30 PM  W A8 vs A6Metro FC Rapids 2 vs.CUP Black 01/02 Boys2

Bracket - Monday, April 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1073  Posey Hartman  06:30 PM  R A6 vs A2CUP Black 01/02 Boys 0 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite4

Bracket - Friday, April 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1086  NCA  07:00 PM  11 A1 vs A8Blast FC BU14 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1047  McClure Park  06:30 PM  3 A10 vs A6WCSA B01 Elite 2 vs.CUP Black 01/02 Boys1
 1088  Darree  06:30 PM  3 A9 vs A5OP Green
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Club Ohio T.E.4F

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1067  Town and Country  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 01/022

Bracket - Tuesday, May 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1050  Phillips Park  07:00 PM  A A2 vs A8Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 1 vs.Metro FC Rapids2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1081  McClure  06:30 PM  29 A10 vs A8WCSA B01 Elite 1 vs.Metro FC Rapids1

Bracket - Saturday, May 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1069  Tourney Game  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Club Ohio Green 1 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 01/021

Bracket - Wednesday, June 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1062  NCA  06:30 PM  12 A1 vs A9Blast FC BU14 0 vs.OP Green4

Bracket - Saturday, June 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1068  Town and Country  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Metro FC Rapids 1 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.