Username: 
  Password: 

2015 - 2016 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU13
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2015stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=18B6E3E4-0659-46C0-9E1C-32828C9524CD&tournamentguid=1A316DA0-F171-4955-A47F-88E0F3A0567E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A9 : CUP Gold U13 Boys3133331333329 9  27  6  1 0
 A3 : BSA Celtic 02 White3330333303327 9  24  15  3 0
 A7 : Club Ohio Green 1 BU133313303131324 7  15  10  2 0
 A12 : TFA Elite B023303330333024 8  12  13  1 0
 A4 : BSC Elite 023033331301323 7  16  10  0 0
 A2 : Blast FC Boys U133333030130019 6  3  23  2 1
 A5 : Classics Eagles Red 02/030003313003316 5  -1  16  1 0
 A8 : Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite3030000013010 3  -20  40  1 0
 A1 : Barcelona United Academy 02B300000003107 2  -19  36  3 0
 A11 : OP Green003000030017 2  -12  30  3 0
 A6 : Classics Eagles Red II 02/03030000001105 1  -22  35  2 0
 A10 : CUSE Academy000000000000 0  -23  31  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774683  Liberty Park  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3Classics Eagles Red 02/03 0 vs.BSA Celtic 02 White3
 774713  Amelia  06:30 PM  2 A10 vs A8CUSE Academy 1 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774723  Turpin H.S.  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5BSC Elite 02 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 02/030
 774715  TSC  12:00 PM  6 A12 vs A6TFA Elite B02 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 02/030
 774704  Darree  05:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3OP Green 3 vs.BSA Celtic 02 White5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774731  NCA  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Blast FC Boys U13 5 vs.OP Green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774708  Amelia  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6CUSE Academy 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 02/031

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774678  Liberty Park  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A12Classics Eagles Red 02/03 0 vs.TFA Elite B022
 774693  Amelia  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11CUSE Academy 1 vs.OP Green2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774724  PASA Complex  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11Barcelona United Academy 02B 3 vs.OP Green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774677  Riverside - Cincinnati  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2BSC Elite 02 0 vs.Blast FC Boys U131

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774719  Spindler  01:00 PM  8 A11 vs A9OP Green 1 vs.CUP Gold U13 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774685  Spindler  02:15 PM  8 A7 vs A12Club Ohio Green 1 BU13 2 vs.TFA Elite B020

Bracket - Thursday, October 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774688  PASA Complex  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Barcelona United Academy 02B 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 02/033

Bracket - Friday, October 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774696  Miami Meadows  06:00 PM  12 A8 vs A4Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 2 vs.BSC Elite 027

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774686  Phillips Park  03:00 PM  A A8 vs A11Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 2 vs.OP Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774703  Amelia  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4CUSE Academy 0 vs.BSC Elite 023

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774722  Ankeney  09:45 AM  4 A3 vs A6BSA Celtic 02 White 9 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 02/030

Bracket - Tuesday, October 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774670  NCA  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Blast FC Boys U13 3 vs.Barcelona United Academy 02B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774730  TSC  12:00 PM  6 A12 vs A1TFA Elite B02 3 vs.Barcelona United Academy 02B0
 774734  Liberty Park  05:15 PM  7 A5 vs A8Classics Eagles Red 02/03 3 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774735  Liberty Park  12:30 PM  7 A6 vs A7Classics Eagles Red II 02/03 1 vs.Club Ohio Green 1 BU133
 774699  Darree  04:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12OP Green 1 vs.TFA Elite B022

Bracket - Wednesday, October 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774679  Liberty Park  05:30 PM  7 A6 vs A11Classics Eagles Red II 02/03 1 vs.OP Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774707  Grooms  03:30 PM  B A9 vs A7CUP Gold U13 Boys 0 vs.Club Ohio Green 1 BU130

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774697  Grooms  11:00 AM  B A9 vs A3CUP Gold U13 Boys 2 vs.BSA Celtic 02 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774698  Amelia  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2CUSE Academy 1 vs.Blast FC Boys U132

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774676  PASA Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Barcelona United Academy 02B 2 vs.BSA Celtic 02 White6
 774689  Liberty Park  12:15 PM  7 A6 vs A4Classics Eagles Red II 02/03 0 vs.BSC Elite 024
 774705  TSC  03:00 PM  6 A12 vs A2TFA Elite B02 4 vs.Blast FC Boys U131

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774682  Anderson HS  12:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A1BSC Elite 02 3 vs.Barcelona United Academy 02B0
 774691  Phillips Park  04:00 PM  A A8 vs A2Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 0 vs.Blast FC Boys U134

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774712  PASA Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9Barcelona United Academy 02B 0 vs.CUP Gold U13 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774700  PASA Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Barcelona United Academy 02B 1 vs.Club Ohio Green 1 BU135

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774726  ODU  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Blast FC Boys U13 0 vs.CUP Gold U13 Boys6
 774674  Orange Olentangy High School  04:45 PM  Turf A6 vs A9Classics Eagles Red II 02/03 0 vs.CUP Gold U13 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774716  ODU  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Blast FC Boys U13 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red 02/032
 774733  Anderson HS  05:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A9BSC Elite 02 1 vs.CUP Gold U13 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774675  Urbana  04:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A8Club Ohio Green 1 BU13 4 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774729  Orange Olentangy High School  03:45 PM  Turf A5 vs A6Classics Eagles Red 02/03 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 02/030
 774727  Wright State  05:30 PM  Alum A3 vs A8BSA Celtic 02 White 6 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774681  Mount Notre Dame HS  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 2 vs.CUP Gold U13 Boys5

Bracket - Thursday, March 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774692  Mount Notre Dame HS  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12CUP Gold U13 Boys 3 vs.TFA Elite B021

Bracket - Friday, April 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774687  Marr Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10CUP Gold U13 Boys 6 vs.CUSE Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774690  Darree  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Club Ohio Green 1 BU13 1 vs.BSA Celtic 02 White3

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774718  Amelia  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A1CUSE Academy 1 vs.Barcelona United Academy 02B3
 774702  Marr Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5CUP Gold U13 Boys 3 vs.Classics Eagles Red 02/030

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774672  Riverside - Cincinnati  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11BSC Elite 02 3 vs.OP Green1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774701  Phillips Park  04:00 PM  A A8 vs A6Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 02/030

Bracket - Thursday, April 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774710  TFA Harrison  06:00 PM  6 A12 vs A4TFA Elite B02 3 vs.BSC Elite 022

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774732  Ankeney  11:00 AM  7 A3 vs A10BSA Celtic 02 White 4 vs.CUSE Academy2
 774694  Olentangy High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Classics Eagles Red II 02/03 3 vs.Barcelona United Academy 02B3

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774725  TFA Harrison  06:00 PM  6 A12 vs A10TFA Elite B02 2 vs.CUSE Academy0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774695  Darree  06:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5Club Ohio Green 1 BU13 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red 02/030

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774673  Liberty Park  01:45 PM  7 A5 vs A10Classics Eagles Red 02/03 3 vs.CUSE Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774706  Phillips Park  04:00 PM  A A8 vs A1Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 4 vs.Barcelona United Academy 02B3

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774728  MRL-Tourney Game  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7BSC Elite 02 1 vs.Club Ohio Green 1 BU131

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774680  Darree  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A10Club Ohio Green 1 BU13 2 vs.CUSE Academy0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774709  Darree  06:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5OP Green 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 02/032

Bracket - Wednesday, May 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774714  Darree  06:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7OP Green 2 vs.Club Ohio Green 1 BU132
 774684  Liberty Park  06:00 PM  7 A6 vs A2Classics Eagles Red II 02/03 0 vs.Blast FC Boys U136

Bracket - Thursday, May 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774720  TFA Harrison  06:30 PM  6 A12 vs A8TFA Elite B02 6 vs.Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite1
 774717  Wright State  06:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A4BSA Celtic 02 White 1 vs.BSC Elite 022

Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774721  Darree  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Blast FC Boys U13 1 vs.Club Ohio Green 1 BU133

Bracket - Tuesday, May 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774671  Ankeney  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A12BSA Celtic 02 White 3 vs.TFA Elite B021

Bracket - Sunday, June 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 774711  NCA  11:00 AM  12 A2 vs A3Blast FC Boys U13 1 vs.BSA Celtic 02 White4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.