Username: 
  Password: 

2015 - 2016 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU19
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2015stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0D90EED8-E140-4051-ACF5-2C55DB472E84&tournamentguid=1A316DA0-F171-4955-A47F-88E0F3A0567E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A6 : OGFC 97 Elite33313333325 8  24  5  0 0
 A9 : Total Futbol Academy Elite03333330321 7  19  3  4 0
 A3 : FC42 U18 Boys Academy33103033016 5  7  11  3 0
 A2 : Club Ohio Green U1813003303316 5  10  11  5 1
 A4 : FC42 Royal-Holtom30000331313 4  -8  19  1 0
 A8 : Pride SC U18/19B Premier03030330012 4  -3  21  3 0
 A10 : WC United B97 Elite03300031010 3  -10  18  1 2
 A1 : Blast FC U18 Red13003030010 3  -5  19  4 1
 A7 : OGFC 97 Premier Black0000300036 2  -6  18  1 0
 A5 : FC42 U18 Boys White0000000000 0  -28  42  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880950  Canal Winchester HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FC42 U18 Boys Academy 2 vs.Pride SC U18/19B Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880919  Grove City Christian HS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3FC42 U18 Boys White 0 vs.FC42 U18 Boys Academy6

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880947  Thomas Worthington High School  01:00 PM  turf A4 vs A5FC42 Royal-Holtom 4 vs.FC42 U18 Boys White1
 880908  Westerville South HS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1Club Ohio Green U18 1 vs.Blast FC U18 Red1

Bracket - Friday, November 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880917  Tourney Game  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8OGFC 97 Premier Black 1 vs.Pride SC U18/19B Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, November 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880933  Tourney Game  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Blast FC U18 Red 2 vs.OGFC 97 Premier Black1
 880934  Tourney Game  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Pride SC U18/19B Premier 1 vs.OGFC 97 Elite6

Bracket - Sunday, November 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880928  Tourney Game  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1OGFC 97 Elite 5 vs.Blast FC U18 Red0
 880914  Westerville South HS  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A2FC42 Royal-Holtom 0 vs.Club Ohio Green U183

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880944  Grooms  02:00 PM  B A10 vs A8WC United B97 Elite 0 vs.Pride SC U18/19B Premier5

Bracket - Thursday, December 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880927  Oak Hills HS  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Total Futbol Academy Elite 0 vs.WC United B97 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880948  Grooms  12:00 PM  A A10 vs A1WC United B97 Elite 2 vs.Blast FC U18 Red1
 880939  Oak Hills HS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Total Futbol Academy Elite 1 vs.OGFC 97 Premier Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880922  Canal Winchester HS  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Pride SC U18/19B Premier 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy Elite5
 880920  AIA  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2OGFC 97 Elite 3 vs.Club Ohio Green U182

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880910  Grove City Christian HS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9FC42 Royal-Holtom 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy Elite4
 880946  AIA  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FC42 U18 Boys Academy 2 vs.OGFC 97 Elite2
 880911  Canal Winchester HS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8FC42 U18 Boys White 1 vs.Pride SC U18/19B Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880935  Grooms  03:30 PM  A A9 vs A5Total Futbol Academy Elite 8 vs.FC42 U18 Boys White1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880949  Grooms  01:00 PM  A A2 vs A9Club Ohio Green U18 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy Elite1
 880924  Beavercreek HS  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4OGFC 97 Elite 3 vs.FC42 Royal-Holtom0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880930  Canal Winchester HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Pride SC U18/19B Premier 5 vs.FC42 Royal-Holtom1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880931  Grooms  01:00 PM  A A9 vs A3Total Futbol Academy Elite 3 vs.FC42 U18 Boys Academy0
 880938  Canal Winchester HS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Pride SC U18/19B Premier 0 vs.Blast FC U18 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880932  McClure  10:45 AM  14 A10 vs A2WC United B97 Elite 0 vs.Club Ohio Green U183
 880925  Beavercreek HS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3OGFC 97 Premier Black 0 vs.FC42 U18 Boys Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880929  Beavercreek HS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5OGFC 97 Premier Black 3 vs.FC42 U18 Boys White0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880940  McClure  06:00 PM  14 A10 vs A6WC United B97 Elite 0 vs.OGFC 97 Elite4

Bracket - Thursday, April 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880941  Darree  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Club Ohio Green U18 9 vs.FC42 U18 Boys White0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880909  Shelly Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10FC42 U18 Boys Academy 0 vs.WC United B97 Elite0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880937  Darree  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Club Ohio Green U18 1 vs.FC42 U18 Boys Academy3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880912  AIA  07:45 PM  FB A6 vs A7OGFC 97 Elite 3 vs.OGFC 97 Premier Black0

Bracket - Friday, April 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880952  Shelly Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6FC42 U18 Boys White 0 vs.OGFC 97 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880918  Shelly Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FC42 Royal-Holtom 2 vs.Blast FC U18 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880923  Blast  06:00 PM  13 A1 vs A5Blast FC U18 Red 4 vs.FC42 U18 Boys White1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880913  Blast  06:00 PM  13 A1 vs A3Blast FC U18 Red 2 vs.FC42 U18 Boys Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880951  Shelly Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7FC42 Royal-Holtom 1 vs.OGFC 97 Premier Black0
 880915  Shelly Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10FC42 U18 Boys White 0 vs.WC United B97 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880945  Darree  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Club Ohio Green U18 4 vs.OGFC 97 Premier Black3
 880936  McClure  06:30 PM  29 A10 vs A4WC United B97 Elite 1 vs.FC42 Royal-Holtom1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880942  Shelly Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC42 U18 Boys Academy 1 vs.FC42 Royal-Holtom2
 880916  AIA  06:00 PM  FB A6 vs A9OGFC 97 Elite 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy Elite0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880926  Darree  06:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2Pride SC U18/19B Premier 0 vs.Club Ohio Green U183

Bracket - Wednesday, May 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880921  AIA  06:00 PM  FB A7 vs A10OGFC 97 Premier Black 4 vs.WC United B97 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880943  Blast  10:00 AM  13 A1 vs A9Blast FC U18 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy Elite4F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.